1 школьное здание
Класс |
Дата |
Время |
Предмет |
ФИО учителя |
29.05 |
11ае |
17.00 |
Русский язык |
Мовсесян А.А. |
30.05 |
11а |
10.00 |
Математика (база) |
Духненко В.Л. |
11 абве |
10.00 |
Биология |
Соболева Л.А. |
|
11б |
10.00 |
Математика |
Старчевская Н.С. |
|
11в |
11.00 |
Математика |
Старчевская Н.С. |
|
11е |
12.00 |
Математика |
Старчевская Н.С. |
|
01.06 |
11а |
10.00 |
Математика (база) |
Духненко В.Л. |
11 абве |
10.00 |
Биология |
Соболева Л.А. |
|
02.06 |
11абве |
16.00 |
Обществознание |
Набатова О.Г. Микитюк Ю.Д. Котова И.А. |
06.06 |
11абве |
10.00 |
Физика |
Шкруднева Н.С. |
11абве |
10.00 |
Литература |
Деженкова И.В. |
|
11бв |
11.00 |
Литература |
Деженкова И.В. |
|
08.06 |
11абве |
10.00 |
Иностранный язык |
Каладжиева И.А. Дощинская Г.Э. |
11б |
11.00 |
Русский язык |
Деженкова И.В. |
|
11в |
12.00 |
Русский язык |
Деженкова И.В. |
|
11ае |
17.00 |
Русский язык |
Мовсесян А.А. |
|
14.06 |
11абве |
10.00 |
Иностранный язык |
Каладжиева И.А. Дощинская Г.Э. |
16.06 |
11абве |
10.00 |
История |
Набатова О.Г. Микитюк Ю.Д. Котова И.А. |
11б (х-б) |
15.00 |
Химия |
Уткина А.В. |
2 школьное здание
Дата |
Класс |
Время |
Предмет |
ФИО учителя |
25.05 |
11 г |
09.30 |
Физика |
Сабанцева О.И. |
29.05 |
11 г |
12.35 |
Математика (база) |
Болобонов М.В. |
11 г |
13.40 |
Физика |
Сабанцева О.И. |
|
30.05 |
11 г |
10.35 |
Математика (база) |
Болобонов М.В. |
11 г |
11.40 |
Математика (проф.) |
Болобонов М.В. |
|
31.05 |
11 г |
14.00 |
Математика (проф.) |
Болобонов М.В. |
01.06 |
11 г |
10.00 |
Математика (проф.) |
Болобонов М.В. |
11 г |
11.00 |
Физика |
Сабанцева О.И. |
|
02.06 |
11 г |
11.00 |
Физика |
Сабанцева О.И. |
05.06 |
11 г |
11.00 |
Физика |
Сабанцева О.И. |
11 г |
11.00 |
Литература |
Васина Н.А. |
|
11 г |
12.30 |
Русский язык |
Васина Н.А. |
|
06.06 |
11 г |
11.00 |
Физика |
Сабанцева О.И. |
11 г |
11.00 |
Литература |
Васина Н.А. |
|
11 г |
12.00 |
Английский язык |
Соломатина Н.В. |
|
11 г |
12.30 |
Русский язык |
Васина Н.А. |
|
07.06 |
11 г |
10.00 |
Химия |
Рафикова З.М. |
08.06 |
11 г |
10.00 |
Немецкий язык |
Файзулина В.С. |
11 г |
12.00 |
Русский язык |
Васина Н.А. |
|
09.06 |
11 г |
10.00 |
Биология |
Березина М.Г. |
12.06 |
11 г |
11.00 |
Английский язык |
Жигачева А.В. |
14.06 |
11 г |
10.00 |
Немецкий язык |
Файзулина В.С. |
11 г |
11.00 |
Английский язык |
Жигачева А.В. |
|
16.06 |
11 г |
10.00 |
Химия |
Рафикова З.М. |
3 школьное здание
Дата |
Класс |
Время |
Предмет |
ФИО учителя |
26.05 |
11 д |
09.30 |
География |
Ворожцова СП. |
11 д |
12.35 |
Информатика и ИКТ |
Каримова Э.Д. |
|
30.05 |
11 д |
11.40 |
Математика (база) |
Селютина И.В. |
01.06 |
11 д |
10.00 |
Математика (проф.) |
Селютина И.В. |
02.06 |
11 д |
10.00 |
Обществознание |
Кувшинов М.М. |
06.06 |
11 д |
10.00 |
Физика |
Бурина Р.М. |
11 д |
10.00 |
Литература |
Светкина О.А. |
|
08.06 |
11 д |
10.00 |
Русский язык |
Светкина О.А. |
10.06 |
11 д |
10.00 |
Биология |
Яковлева А.Л. |
16.06 |
11 д |
10.00 |
Химия |
Трофимова Т.В. |
11 д |
10.00 |
История |
Кувшинов М.М. |